Lista Mi Progol :432

Final Resultado Final 1er Tiempo Oportunidad Total Goles Ambos Anotan
Fecha Hora Pais Min Local VS Visitante L E V L E V LE LV EV 0-1 2-3 4 + Si No
1 jueves 19 marzo 10:00 Bielorrusia 3 Shakhter Soligorsk 0-1 Torpedo Zhodino 1.15 4.50 9.50                      
2 jueves 19 marzo 18:10 Cancelado 1 Velez Sarsfield 0-0 Union Santa Fe 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
3 viernes 20 marzo 09:00 Bielorrusia 3 Dinamo Brest 1-1 Smolevichi 1.10 5.00 10.00                      
4 viernes 20 marzo 10:00 Cancelado 3 Altay 0-0 Akhisar Belediye 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
5 viernes 20 marzo 10:00 Cancelado 3 Istanbulspor As 0-0 Hatayspor 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
6 viernes 20 marzo 11:00 Bielorrusia 3 Dinamo Minsk 0-1 Rukh Brest 1.28 3.75 6.50                      
10 viernes 20 marzo 11:30 Cancelado 1 Sochi 0-0 Rostov 2.40 2.80 2.30 3.00 1.95 2.85 1.41 1.27 1.36 2.75 1.70 3.40 1.73 1.75
11 viernes 20 marzo 12:00 Cancelado 3 Fenerbahce 0-0 Kayserispor 1.13 5.00 8.00 1.50 2.60 6.30       5.50 1.94 1.81 1.60 1.91
12 viernes 20 marzo 12:00 Cancelado 3 Agua Santa 0-0 Mirassol 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
13 viernes 20 marzo 16:00 Cancelado 3 Arsenal Sarandi 0-0 Godoy Cruz 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
14 viernes 20 marzo 18:10 Cancelado 3 Atletico Tucuman 0-0 Huracan 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
15 viernes 20 marzo 18:30 Cancelado 3 Botafogo SP 0-0 Guarani Campinas 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
16 viernes 20 marzo 18:30 Cancelado 3 Ituano 0-0 Ferroviaria 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
20 sábado 21 marzo 05:00 Bielorrusia 3 Vitebsk 1-0 Gorodeya 2.05 2.75 2.80                      
21 sábado 21 marzo 05:00 Cancelado 3 Giresunspor 0-0 Adanaspor As 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
22 sábado 21 marzo 05:00 Cancelado 3 Keciorengucu 0-0 Bursaspor 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
23 sábado 21 marzo 06:00 Cancelado 1 Ural 0-0 Rubin 2.20 2.75 2.55 2.85 1.90 3.20 1.33 1.28 1.43 2.50 1.70 3.80 1.82 1.66
24 sábado 21 marzo 06:00 Cancelado 3 Gaziantep FK 0-0 Ankaragucu 1.62 3.20 3.50 2.15 2.10 3.90 1.17 1.20 1.84 3.40 1.73 2.65 1.61 1.89
25 sábado 21 marzo 06:00 Cancelado 3 Kolos Kovalivka 0-0 Desna Chernihiv 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
26 sábado 21 marzo 07:00 Bielorrusia 3 Isloch Minsk Raion 1-0 Fc Neman Grodno 1.80 3.00 3.20                      
30 sábado 21 marzo 07:30 Cancelado 3 Erzurum BB 0-0 Eskisehirspor 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
31 sábado 21 marzo 08:30 Cancelado 1 Arsenal Tula 0-0 Spartak Moscow 2.90 2.80 1.97 3.40 1.95 2.60 1.54 1.27 1.26 2.65 1.70 3.50 1.78 1.70
32 sábado 21 marzo 09:00 Cancelado 3 Sivasspor 0-0 Denizlispor 1.32 3.70 5.50 1.80 2.20 5.40       3.40 1.73 2.65 1.79 1.69
33 sábado 21 marzo 09:00 Cancelado 1 Yeni Malatyaspor 0-0 Kasimpasa 1.85 3.10 2.90 2.30 2.20 3.20 1.26 1.23 1.62 4.10 1.79 2.25 1.45 2.20
34 sábado 21 marzo 09:00 Cancelado 3 Dnipro-1 0-0 Olimpik Donetsk 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
35 sábado 21 marzo 09:00 Cancelado 3 Oleksandriya 0-0 Zorya Luhansk 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
36 sábado 21 marzo 10:00 Cancelado 3 Boluspor 0-0 Altinordu 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
40 sábado 21 marzo 10:15 Cancelado 3 Argentinos Jrs 0-0 Aldosivi 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
41 sábado 21 marzo 11:00 Cancelado 3 Lokomotiv Moscow 0-0 Orenburg 1.47 3.20 4.60 2.00 2.00 5.10 1.09 1.20 2.06 2.65 1.70 3.50 1.98 1.55
42 sábado 21 marzo 12:00 Cancelado 3 Besiktas 0-0 Antalyaspor 1.25 3.90 6.50 1.65 2.40 5.50       4.40 1.83 2.10 1.63 1.86
43 sábado 21 marzo 12:30 Cancelado 1 Colon Santa Fe 0-0 Defensa Y Justicia 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
44 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 All Boys 0-0 Gimnasia Mendoza 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
45 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Almagro 0-0 Brown De Adrogue 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
46 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Atlanta Arg 0-0 Alvarado 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
50 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Barracas Central 0-0 Atletico Mitre 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
51 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Deportivo Moron 0-0 Agropecuario 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
52 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Estudiantes R.C. 0-0 Nueva Chicago 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
53 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Ferrocarril Oeste 0-0 Guillermo Brown 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
54 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Gimnasia Jujuy 0-0 Atletico De Rafaela 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
55 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Independiente Rivadavia 0-0 Belgrano Cordoba 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
56 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Instituto Cordoba 0-0 Defensores De Belgrano 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
60 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Platense 0-0 Estudiantes B.A. 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
61 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 San Martin Tucuman 0-0 Tigre 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
62 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Santamarina 0-0 Quilmes 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
63 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Sarmiento Junin 0-0 Deportivo Riestra 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
64 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Temperley 0-0 San Martin S.J. 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
65 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Villa Dalmine 0-0 Chacarita Juniors 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
66 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Portuguesa-Rj 0-0 Boavista 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
100 sábado 21 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Sao Paulo 0-0 Bragantino 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
101 sábado 21 marzo 13:30 Cancelado 1 Cruzeiro 0-0 URT 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
102 sábado 21 marzo 13:30 Cancelado 3 Juventude 0-0 Caxias 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
103 sábado 21 marzo 14:00 Cancelado 3 Coimbra 0-0 Tombense 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
104 sábado 21 marzo 14:45 Cancelado 3 San Lorenzo 0-0 Gimnasia L.P. 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
105 sábado 21 marzo 16:00 Cancelado 3 Botafogo 0-0 Cabofriense 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
106 sábado 21 marzo 16:00 Cancelado 3 Santos 0-0 Santo Andre 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
110 sábado 21 marzo 16:00 Cancelado 1 Internacional 0-0 Gremio 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
111 sábado 21 marzo 17:00 Cancelado 1 Talleres Cordoba 0-0 River Plate 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
112 domingo 22 marzo 05:00 Bielorrusia 3 Slutsk 3-1 Slavia Mozyr 2.12 2.80 2.65                      
113 domingo 22 marzo 05:00 Cancelado 3 Umraniyespor 0-0 Fatih Karagumruk As 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
114 domingo 22 marzo 05:30 Cancelado 3 Genclerbirligi 0-0 Konyaspor 1.98 2.70 3.00 2.60 1.95 3.40 1.24 1.29 1.54 2.75 1.70 3.40 1.74 1.74
115 domingo 22 marzo 06:00 Cancelado 3 Fc Ufa 0-0 Tambov 1.89 2.65 3.30 2.70 1.75 3.90 1.19 1.31 1.60 2.05 1.76 5.25 2.15 1.46
116 domingo 22 marzo 06:00 Cancelado 3 Krylya Sovetov 0-0 Akhmat Groz Ny 2.25 2.60 2.65 3.10 1.75 3.30 1.31 1.32 1.42 2.05 1.75 5.00 2.10 1.49
120 domingo 22 marzo 06:00 Cancelado 3 Karpaty Lviv 0-0 Mariupol 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
121 domingo 22 marzo 06:00 Cancelado 3 Vorskla Poltava 0-0 Lviv FK 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
122 domingo 22 marzo 07:00 Bielorrusia 3 Belshina Bobruisk 1-3 Fc Minsk 2.80 2.85 2.00                      
123 domingo 22 marzo 07:30 Cancelado 3 Adana Demirspor 0-0 Osmanlispor 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
124 domingo 22 marzo 08:00 Cancelado 3 Rizespor 0-0 Galatasaray 3.50 3.20 1.63 3.80 2.15 2.15 1.84 1.21 1.17 3.50 1.74 2.55 1.58 1.93
125 domingo 22 marzo 08:00 Cancelado 3 Banfield 0-0 Independiente 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
126 domingo 22 marzo 08:30 Cancelado 1 CSKA Moscow 0-0 Zenit Saint Petersburg 2.75 2.80 2.05 3.30 1.90 2.70 1.52 1.27 1.27 2.50 1.70 3.80 1.83 1.66
130 domingo 22 marzo 09:00 Cancelado 3 Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 Dynamo Kyiv 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
131 domingo 22 marzo 10:00 Cancelado 3 Balikesirspor 0-0 Menemenspor 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
132 domingo 22 marzo 10:15 Cancelado 3 Estudiantes L.P. 0-0 Lanus 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
133 domingo 22 marzo 11:00 Cancelado 1 Krasnodar 0-0 Dinamo Moscow 1.76 2.95 3.30 2.40 1.90 3.90 1.19 1.25 1.69 2.50 1.70 3.80 1.88 1.62
134 domingo 22 marzo 11:00 Cancelado 1 Goztepe 0-0 Trabzonspor 2.70 3.00 1.98 3.10 2.15 2.45 1.54 1.24 1.29 3.70 1.75 2.45 1.51 2.05
135 domingo 22 marzo 11:00 Cancelado 3 Istanbul Basaksehir 0-0 Alanyaspor 1.58 3.20 3.90 2.10 2.05 4.30 1.14 1.21 1.88 3.00 1.71 2.95 1.74 1.74
136 domingo 22 marzo 12:30 Cancelado 3 Newells Old Boys 0-0 Patronato 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
140 domingo 22 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Fluminense 0-0 Volta Redonda 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
141 domingo 22 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 1 Corinthians 0-0 Palmeiras 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
142 domingo 22 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 1 America Mineiro 0-0 Atletico Mineiro 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
143 domingo 22 marzo 14:00 Cancelado 3 Cianorte 0-0 Operario-PR 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
144 domingo 22 marzo 14:00 Cancelado 1 Londrina 0-0 Atletico Paranaense 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
145 domingo 22 marzo 14:00 Cancelado 1 Parana 0-0 Coritiba 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
146 domingo 22 marzo 14:00 Cancelado 3 Rio Branco 0-0 Cascavel 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
150 domingo 22 marzo 14:45 Cancelado 3 Boca Juniors 0-0 Central Cordoba 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
151 domingo 22 marzo 16:00 Cancelado 3 Inter De Limeira 0-0 Oeste 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
152 domingo 22 marzo 16:00 Cancelado 3 Ponte Preta 0-0 Novorizontino 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
153 domingo 22 marzo 17:00 Cancelado 1 Racing Club 0-0 Rosario Central 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
154 lunes 23 marzo 13:00 Cancelado 3 Madureira 0-0 Resende 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
155 lunes 23 marzo 17:30 Cancelado 1 Bangu 0-0 Flamengo 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
156 domingo 22 marzo 18:00 Nicaragua 1 Sabanas 1-1 Chinandega 2.37 3.00 2.35 2.95 1.90 2.92 1.39 1.26 1.38 3.00 1.70 3.00 1.70 1.75
160 sábado 21 marzo 19:00 Nicaragua 1 Real Esteli 4-0 Real Madriz 3.30 3.10 1.80 3.80 1.90 2.40 1.65 1.22 1.23 3.00 1.85 2.65 1.70 1.75
161 jueves 19 marzo 14:00 Haiti 3 Juventus Haiti 1-1 Don Bosco 2.55 2.60 2.45                      
162 jueves 19 marzo 15:00 Haiti 3 Violette 1-1 Arcahaie 1.62 2.65 5.30                      
163 jueves 19 marzo 16:00 Haiti 3 Real Du Cap 2-0 Fica 2.10 2.40 3.40                      
164 jueves 19 marzo 16:00 Haiti 3 Baltimore 3-0 Ouanaminthe 1.45 3.00 6.20                      
165 sábado 21 marzo 19:00 Nicaragua 3 Diriangen 2-0 Ocotal 1.28 4.00 6.50                      
166 sábado 21 marzo 19:00 Nicaragua 3 Jalapa 2-0 Ferreti 1.28 4.00 6.50                      
200 domingo 22 marzo 18:00 Nicaragua 3 Managua FC 4-2 Juventus Managua 1.48 3.50 4.40                      
201 domingo 08 marzo 08:00 Amistoso 3 Aryds 4-4 Lagans 1.98 4.50 2.10                      
202 miércoles 25 marzo 16:15 Cancelado 1 Brasil De Pelotas 0-0 Juventude 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
203 miércoles 25 marzo 17:00 Cancelado 3 Aimore 0-0 Sao Luiz 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
204 miércoles 25 marzo 17:00 Cancelado 3 Caxias 0-0 Pelotas 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
205 miércoles 25 marzo 18:30 Cancelado 3 Bento Goncalves 0-0 Internacional 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
206 miércoles 25 marzo 18:30 Cancelado 3 Gremio 0-0 Ypiranga-Rs 0.00 0.00 0.00                      
210 domingo 22 marzo 12:00 Amistoso 1 Vasteras 0-4 Franke 3.20 4.20 1.52 3.50 2.65 1.85 2.00 1.10 1.21 6.50 2.00 1.65 1.42 2.22
211 martes 24 marzo 13:00 Amistoso 1 IFK Stocksund 1-2 Karlbergs 3.00 3.65 1.55 3.30 3.65 1.58 1.83 1.15 1.19 5.00 2.00 1.80 1.35 2.40
212 lunes 23 marzo 12:00 Amistoso 3 Haninge 2-1 Taby 2.15 3.15 2.35                      
213 martes 24 marzo 03:00 Cancelado 3 Magwe 0-0 Yangon UTD 6.00 4.00 1.25                      
214 martes 24 marzo 03:00 Cancelado 3 Shan 0-0 Southern Myanmar 1.10 5.50 9.00                      
215 martes 24 marzo 07:00 Amistoso 3 Saturn Ramenskoye 4-2 Sakhalin 2.16 3.00 2.42                      
216 martes 24 marzo 10:00 Amistoso 3 Angelholms 1-2 Astrio 1.15 4.50 8.50                      
220 miércoles 25 marzo 12:00 Cancelado 3 Oskarshamns 0-0 Almobeda 1.32 4.00 5.00                      
221 miércoles 25 marzo 12:00 Cancelado 3 Landskrona Bois 0-0 Torns 1.26 4.25 5.60                      
222 miércoles 25 marzo 12:00 Amistoso 3 Sandsbro 3-1 Ingelstads 4.70 4.80 1.27